|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199781 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | RVS Slammers B03-A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | 199780 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:15 AM | 4 | A4 vs A3 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 199782 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199778 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 2 | 199777 | Dick Scobee Elementary | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | RVS Slammers B03-A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199776 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | Y | A6 vs A8 | RVS Slammers B03-A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 4 | 199773 | Eastlake High School | 12:30 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | 199774 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | S | A2 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 0 | 199775 | Jefferson Playfield | 05:30 PM | S | A5 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199770 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 02:30 PM | 4 | A4 vs A8 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | 199769 | Eastlake High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A1 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 0 | 199771 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | Washington Rush B03 A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199763 | Snohomish High School | 01:30 PM | Low | A3 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers B03-A | 1 | 199764 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C | 3 | 199765 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Washington Rush B03 A | 8 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199768 | Mill Creek Sports Park | 12:30 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | Washington Rush B03 A | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199760 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A3 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 1 | 199758 | Grasslawn Park | 10:30 AM | GL2 | A1 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 3 | 199759 | Jefferson Playfield | 01:00 PM | S | A2 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 3 | 199761 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers B03-A | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199766 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A1 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199756 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | WPFC B03 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 4 | 199772 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 2 | 199757 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Washington Rush B03 A | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers B03-A | 0 | 199755 | Snohomish High School | 02:00 PM | Low | A3 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 5 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199762 | Van Asselt Elementary | 10:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 3 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 2 | 199779 | Van Asselt Elementary | 01:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 3 | Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 199767 | Game Farm Park | 07:00 PM | W | A6 vs A2 | RVS Slammers B03-A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Samba C | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|